WE DEVELOP – As we know tastes and preferences are different among individuals. But one thing is common for all times and countries – high quality of unique products always attracts its buyer.
Working for long time on the market and always facing a deficit of premium quality properties made us start developing state-of-the-art properties in Yerevan. We started with private houses, then commercial real estate, now holding a portfolio of over $20,000,000 real estates developed and sold. Only in 2014-2016 Step Investment Group developed more than 10,000 square meters of luxury property which now has become a beautiful part of Armenian architect.
The aim of our company is to create beautiful, unique, and one-of-a-kind real estate, thus supporting the government and municipality of Armenia over urbanization and modern construction of our beautiful capital (see our projects here ) – Yerevan.
From 2017 we launched renovation services for those clients who has properties that need major renovation. Our approach is turn- key projects. We design, we renovate, we decorate and furnish. The best properties which after our project become even better and earn an added value.