Step Investment Group is a leading Real Estate company in Armenia. Since 2013 our company has been involved in development business and has successfully fulfilled various projects. Each of the projects is unprecedented and unique.
Owing to nowadays technologies and professional approaches that our team applies, we develop high-quality property with stylish design in the nicest districts of our city. And this is what attracts our clients from both our country and abroad. Just trust us to develop your dream property!
Our listing
Check out some of the latest and best properties published on our website.
In regards to cooperation with your Step Investment Group we had always good cooperation, whenever we have a request, is handled immediately and well. So we have long term cooperation between our companies.
Catalina Susan, General Manager, Armenia Marriott Hotel Yerevan
Friendly, professional and nothing was too much for Step Investment Group.
Stephan and his Professional team without a doubt were 100% authentic and they really did care about their clients and have exceeded our expectation. We have developed a wonderful relationship with Step Investment Group throughout the whole our experience.
I have absolutely no hesitation in recommending Stephan and his team to anyone who wishes to buy a property in Yerevan Armenia.
Vatche and Lyuba Yacoubians, General Manager, Hard Rock Cafe Dubai Festival City and DWTC Dubai
Investing in Armenia can be challenging if you do not have the right people to safeguard your investments, I met Stepan and his team during my recent visit to Armenia to seek advice for a friend and to my good surprise the team went out of their way to accommodate with all our enquiries and assisted successfully trough the investments. The team took care of everything providing a high quality service and professionalism. They say good business makes also good friends. I would certainly recommend STEP team.
Vasken Yacoubian, Managing partner, Cyprus Insights Company
Having dealing with STEP for the past years when it comes to developing and managing my property has no doubt a big help for me. They have provided me good customer service, timely communication, and professionalism. Even being not in the country most of the time, my mind is at ease knowing that they meet deliverables on time and are transparent to me in handling my property. Apart from that, their professional approach is highly commendable. Everything is well taken care of!